Campeonato Catarinense Série C 2017

Blumenau Esporte Clube (Blumenau)
Caçador Atlético Clube (Caçador)
Curitibanos Esporte Clube (Orleans)
Imbituba Futebol Clube (Imbituba)
Futebol Clube do Porto (Porto União)

1º TURNO

P J V E D GP GS SG
BLUMENAU 10 4 3 1 0 12 4 8
IMBITUBA 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 1
CEC ORLEANS 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
PORTO 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
CAÇADORENSE 0 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6

1ª RODADA

21/05 – 15h – Imbituba 2×0 CEC Orleans
Est. Emília Mendes Rodrigues – Imbituba
21/05 – 15h – Caçador 1×4 Blumenau
Est. Carlos Alberto Costa Neves – Caçador

2ª RODADA
28/05 – 15h – Blumenau 3×1 Imbituba
Complexo Esportivo do Sesi – Blumenau
28/05 – 15h – Porto 1×3 CEC Orleans
Antiocho Pereira – União da Vitória/PR

3ª RODADA
04/06 – 15h – CEC Orleans 2×2 Blumenau
Est. Osmondino Matheus – Orleans
04/06 – 15h – Porto 2×1 Caçador
Antiocho Pereira – União da Vitória/PR

4ª RODADA
11/06 – 15h – Blumenau 3×0 Porto
Complexo Esportivo do Sesi – Blumenau
11/06 – 15h – Caçador 2×3 Imbituba
Est. Carlos Alberto Costa Neves – Caçador

5ª RODADA
18/06 – 15h – Imbituba 2×2 Porto
Est. Emília Mendes Rodrigues – Imbituba
18/06 – 15h – CEC Orleans 1×0 Caçador
Est. Osmondino Matheus – Orleans

2º TURNO

P J V E D GP GS SG
CEC ORLEANS 9 4 3 0 1 5 5 0
BLUMENAU 8 4 2 2 0 10 0 10
IMBITUBA 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
PORTO 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
CAÇADORENSE 0 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10

6ª RODADA

25/06 – 15h – Caçador 0x2 CEC Orleans
Est. Carlos Alberto Costa Neves – Caçador
25/06 – 15h – Porto 2×4 Imbituba
Antiocho Pereira – União da Vitória/PR

7ª RODADA
02/07 – 10h30 – Imbituba 2×0 Caçador
Est. Emília Mendes Rodrigues – Imbituba
02/07 – 15h – Porto 0x0 Blumenau
Antiocho Pereira – União da Vitória/PR

8ª RODADA
09/07 – 15h – Caçador 1×2 Porto
Est. Carlos Alberto Costa Neves – Caçador
10/07 – 20h – Blumenau 5×0 CEC Orleans
Complexo Esportivo do Sesi – Blumenau

9ª RODADA
16/07 – 10h30 – Imbituba 0x0 Blumenau
Est. Emília Mendes Rodrigues – Imbituba
16/07 – 15h – CEC Orleans 1×0 Porto
Est. Osmondino Matheus – Orleans

10ª RODADA
23/07 – 15h – CEC Orleans 2×0 Imbituba
Est. Osmondino Matheus – Orleans
23/07 – 15h – Blumenau 5×0 Caçador
Complexo Esportivo do Sesi – Blumenau

FINAIS
30/07 – 15h – CEC Orleans 2×2 Blumenau
Est. Osmondino Matheus – Orleans

06/08 – 15h – Blumenau 4×2 CEC Orleans
Complexo Esportivo do Sesi – Blumenau

+ARTILHARIA
7 – Lucas Souza (BEC)
6 – Ronaldo (IMB)
4 – Weverton Fugão (BEC)
3 – Alisson (IMB), Léo Sorriso (CEC), Higor Arroz (CEC), Maranhão (CEC), Andrey (BEC), Miller (BEC), Ygor (BEC), Lucas Vaz (BEC)
2 – Maurílio (BEC), Leonardo (IMB), Cainan (CEC), Danilo (CEC), Daniel Sodré (CAC), Matheus (POR), Jalisson (POR), Dudu (POR)