Campeonato Catarinense Série B 2016

1ª RODADA
16/07 – Barra 1×2 Hercílio Luz
17/07 – Jaraguá 1×0 Juventus
17/07 – Alm. Barroso 4×0 Porto
17/07 – Atl. Tubarão 0x0 Concórdia
17/07 – Operário 2×1 Marcílio Dias

2ª RODADA
24/07 – Jaraguá 0x1 Operário
24/07 – Marcílio Dias 0x2 Barra
24/07 – Hercílio Luz 0x2 Atl. Tubarão
24/07 – Concórdia 0x1 Alm. Barroso
24/07 – Porto 1×1 Juventus

3ª RODADA
30/07 – Barra 2×0 Operário
31/07 – Alm. Barroso 2×1 Hercílio Luz
31/07 – Porto 1×4 Jaraguá
31/07 – Atl. Tubarão 3×1 Marcílio Dias
31/07 – Juventus 1×0 Concórdia

4ª RODADA
07/08 – Concórdia 3×1 Porto
07/08 – Jaraguá 0x1 Barra
07/08 – Operário 1×0 Atl. Tubarão
07/08 – Hercílio Luz 1×2 Juventus
08/08 – Marcílio Dias 0x1 Alm. Barroso

5ª RODADA
13/08 – Jaraguá 0x3 Atl. Tubarão
13/08 – Hercílio Luz 2×1 Concórdia
13/08 – Barra 1×1 Alm. Barroso
13/08 – Marcílio Dias 5×0 Porto
14/08 – Operário 2×0 Juventus

6ª RODADA
21/08 – Porto 0x1 Hercílio Luz
21/08 – Alm. Barroso 1×0 Operário
21/08 – Concórdia 1×0 Jaraguá
21/08 – Juventus 0x1 Marcílio Dias
21/08 – Atl. Tubarão 3×2 Barra

7ª RODADA
27/08 – Concórdia 1×0 Barra
28/08 – Porto 1×2 Atl. Tubarão
28/08 – Juventus 1×1 Alm. Barroso
28/08 – Hercílio Luz 1×1 Operário
28/08 – Marcílio Dias 2×0 Jaraguá

8ª RODADA
03/09 – Barra 6×1 Porto
04/09 – Jaraguá 0x1 Alm. Barroso
04/09 – Atl. Tubarão 1×3 Juventus
04/09 – Operário 0x1 Concórdia
04/09 – Marcílio Dias 3×0 Hercílio Luz

9ª RODADA
10/09 – Concórdia 0x0 Marcílio Dias
11/09 – Alm. Barroso 1×1 Atl. Tubarão
11/09 – Hercílio Luz 2×0 Jaraguá
11/09 – Porto 1×2 Operário
11/09 – Juventus 3×1 Barra

10ª RODADA
17/09 – Concórdia 2×1 Atl. Tubarão
18/09 – Marcílio Dias 0x1 Operário
18/09 – Porto 0x2 Alm. Barroso
18/09 – Juventus 5×3 Jaraguá
18/09 – Hercílio Luz 1×0 Barra

11ª RODADA
24/09 – Barra 1×1 Marcílio Dias
25/09 – Operário 2×2 Jaraguá
25/09 – Atl. Tubarão 2×0 Hercílio Luz
25/09 – Alm. Barroso 2×0 Concórdia
25/09 – Juventus 2×1 Porto

12ª RODADA
01/10 – Jaraguá 0x3 Porto
01/10 – Concórdia 1×0 Juventus
01/10 – Hercílio Luz 3×2 Alm. Barroso
01/10 – Marcílio Dias 0x1 Atl. Tubarão
01/10 – Operário 1×0 Barra

13ª RODADA
08/10 – Barra 0x0 Jaraguá
08/10 – Alm. Barroso 0x0 Marcílio Dias
09/10 – Atl. Tubarão 2×0 Operário
09/10 – Juventus 3×1 Hercílio Luz
09/10 – Porto 1×2 Concórdia

14ª RODADA
15/10 – Atl. Tubarão 1×0 Jaraguá
15/10 – Concórdia 0x0 Hercílio Luz
16/10 – Alm. Barroso 1×0 Barra
16/10 – Juventus 3×1 Operário
17/10 – Porto 2×0 Marcílio Dias

15ª RODADA
23/10 – Jaraguá 2×3 Concórdia
23/10 – Hercílio Luz 6×0 Porto
23/10 – Marcílio Dias 0x0 Juventus
23/10 – Operário 0x1 Alm. Barroso
25/10 – Barra x Atl. Tubarão

16ª RODADA
29/10 – Barra 3×1 Concórdia
29/10 – Operário 0x2 Hercílio Luz
30/10 – Alm. Barroso 2×2 Juventus
30/10 – Jaraguá 1×2 Marcílio Dias
30/10 – Atl. Tubarão 9×1 Porto

17ª RODADA
06/11 – Alm. Barroso 3×0 Jaraguá
06/11 – Juventus 0x1 Atl. Tubarão
06/11 – Porto 0x1 Barra
06/11 – Concórdia 5×1 Operário
06/11 – Hercílio Luz 0x0 Marcílio Dias

18ª RODADA
10/11 – Marcílio Dias 1×4 Concórdia
11/11 – Barra 0x0 Juventus
13/11 – Atl. Tubarão 2×0 Alm. Barroso
13/11 – Operário 2×0 Porto
13/11 – Jaraguá 1×3 Hercílio Luz

FINAIS
20/11 – Alm. Barroso 3×1 Atl. Tubarão

27/11 – Atl. Tubarão 1×0 Alm. Barroso