Copa Sul dos Campeões 2016

1ª RODADA
06/03 – Grupo A – Turvo 3×1 Amigos do Edésio
06/03 – Grupo B – Sangão 4×1 Mãe dos Homens
06/03 – Grupo C – Alvorada 0x2 Bonsucesso
06/03 – Grupo D – Palmeiras 0x3 Caravaggio
06/03 – Grupo E – Carbonífera Criciúma 2×0 Avaí
06/03 – Grupo F – Cocal do Sul 3×1 União
06/03 – Grupo G – Água Verde 3×2 Vera Cruz
06/03 – Grupo H – Bandeirante 2×5 Jaguaruna

2ª RODADA
12/03 – Grupo D – Caravaggio 12×1 Fluminense
13/03 – Grupo A – Amigos do Edésia 2×3 Coruja
13/03 – Grupo B – Mãe dos Homens 1×5 Braço do Norte
13/03 – Grupo C – Bonsucesso 1×0 Vila Nova
13/03 – Grupo E – Avaí 0x4 Humaitá
13/03 – Grupo F – União 3×2 Araranguá
13/03 – Grupo G – Vera Cruz 2×3 Ajax
13/03 – Grupo H – Jaguaruna 1×4 Metropolitano

 RODADA
19/03 – Grupo F – Araranguá 3×1 Cocal do Sul
20/03 – Grupo A – Coruja 1×2 Turvo
20/03 – Grupo B – Braço do Norte 2×1 Sangão
20/03 – Grupo C – Vila Nova 0x5 Alvorada
20/03 – Grupo D – Fluminense 1×4 Palmeiras
20/03 – Grupo E – Humaitá 3×0 Carbonífera Criciúma
20/03 – Grupo G – Ajax 0x1 Água Verde
20/03 – Grupo H – Metropolitano 7×0 Bandeirante

OITAVAS-DE-FINAL
03/04 – Jaguaruna 2×5 Turvo
03/04 – Ajax 2×1 Braço do Norte
03/04 – Cocal do Sul 0x3 Bonsucesso
03/04 – Carbonífera Criciúma 1×3 Caravaggio
03/04 – Coruja 4×2 Humaitá
03/04 – Sangão 0x1 Araranguá
03/04 – Alvorada 3×2 Água Verde
03/04 – Palmeiras 0x5 Metropolitano

09/10 – Bonsucesso 2×2 Cocal do Sul
09/10 – Humaitá 3×1 Coruja (pen: 4×2)
10/10 – Turvo 5×0 Jaguaruna
10/10 – Braço do Norte 3×2 Ajax (pen: 3×4)
10/10 – Caravaggio 3×0 Carbonífera Criciúma
10/10 – Araranguá 2×0 Sangão
10/10 – Água Verde 0x2 Alvorada
10/10 – Metropolitano 7×0 Palmeiras

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL
17/04 – Ajax 1×1 Turvo
17/04 – Bonsucesso 0x2 Caravaggio
17/04 – Humaitá 4×1 Araranguá
17/04 – Alvorada 1×1 Metropolitano

23/04 – Turvo 5×1 Ajax
23/04 – Caravaggio 3×0 Bonsucesso
23/04 – Araranguá 3×4 Humaitá
23/04 – Metropolitano 0x0 Alvorada (pen: 5×4)

SEMIFINAIS
30/04 – Turvo 1×1 Caravaggio
01/05 – Metropolitano 5×1 Humaitá

08/05 – Caravaggio 1×0 Turvo
08/05 – Humaitá 0x1 Metropolitano

FINAIS
15/05 – Metropolitano 1×1 Caravaggio

21/05 – Caravaggio 1×0 Metropolitano